Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Nov 13 2018
HOBBIT Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1BLACK ACES(LMK)513215468233129+104.666
2GECKOS(IGU)512917563166152+14.617
3ISOTOPES(STE)512621456202149+53.549
4FREEDOM512322652143155-12.509
5NIGHTWINGS(SPE)512027444149184-35.431
6RANGERS(VIK)511333531116226-110.303
GOBLIN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SPADES(GOL)512715963180125+55.617
2JUSTICE(RFN)512321753161142+19.519
3Berzerks(MAN)512223650176185-9.490
4APES(MON)502123648159164-5.480
5DIME BAGGE(ONE)502025545157173-16.450
6MINNOWS(WHA)511630537138196-58.362