Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, Jan 8 2019
HOBBIT Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1BLACK ACES(LMK)8252228112368199+169.682
2GECKOS(IGU)8240301292278263+15.560
3FREEDOM8236331385252250+2.518
4ISOTOPES(STE)823539878285262+23.475
5NIGHTWINGS(SPE)823144769244296-52.420
6RANGERS(VIK)8227451064208327-119.390
GOBLIN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SPADES(GOL)8243261399262205+57.603
2APES(MON)824232892283231+52.560
3JUSTICE(RFN)8235371080251243+8.487
4Berzerks(MAN)823539878253282-29.475
5DIME BAGGE(ONE)823439977249285-36.469
6MINNOWS(WHA)822650658206296-90.353