Original
HomeBack
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Saturday, Oct 20 2018
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
R.CALZARETTAGOL2615183393
R.LODBROKWHA192393258
K.MALONEGOL252393257
R.AUBREYONE25221032100
V.SALONENMAN2515173264
D.CHANGOL2619133260
V.KORHONENLMK2618133165
S.KOROBKAONE2518112976
D.FOWLERMAN2512172982
T.METSALMK2619102952
A.HARTMANNGOL2614152981
R.SMERKLMK2613162932
L.MARASRFN2615132863
V.INNINGRFN2613152866
K.DAVISONE2516112773
C.PRONGERSPE2514132765
S.VINOGRADOVRFN261892773
A.STROUDFRE2615122775
P.OLSENGOL2611162783
A.LEBLONDIGU2413132652
O.OGLETHORPEFRE2613132663
L.LENDAKGOL2611152674
A.STASTNYIGU27151126109
C.CARLITOSWHA1913122561
J.VORONOKOVSTE2612132567
B.BELONEFRE2612132563
S.HOVIK2114102473
B.SCHANTZIGU2313112460
B.CARPENTERSPE261952478
G.ROBERTVIK261772479

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 10 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
K.TORAKFRE262.08
T.KLOCINNENGOL262.54
B.EBECKHOUSEIGU112.73
T.WATTSSTE262.96
B.MICHIELSENMAN253.04
M.MICEONE163.19
R.BALDWINRFN103.20
P.FILLTHENETMON263.38
T.BASHLINESPE123.42
G.ADOOSTERLMK263.42