Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Apr 26 2018
HOBBIT Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1RANGERS(VIK)532820561174141+33.575
2LUMBER KIN(ACE)522719660193150+43.576
3GECKOS(IGU)532422755165139+26.518
4NIGHTWINGS(SPE)532524454140138+2.509
5ISOTOPES(STE)532222953145163-18.500
6KRAKEN522028444131208-77.423
GOBLIN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SPADES(GOL)533018565173119+54.613
2DIME BAGGE(ONE)5324181159168118+50.556
3JUSTICE(VIG)521924947144146-2.451
4MANIAX532026747131151-20.443
5MINNOWS(WHA)531927745111174-63.424
6APES(MON)521828642147175-28.403