Original
HomeBack
Farm Standings
Last Update on Saturday, Feb 17 2018
HOBBIT Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1THUNDER8242301094224183+41.573
2GECKOS(IGU)8236271991207183+24.554
3LUMBER KIN(ACE)8236331385218206+12.518
4RANGERS(VIK)8232341680206210-4.487
5ISOTOPES(STE)823342773188224-36.445
6OTTERS8224471159190235-45.359
GOBLIN Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1RIVERMEN8243271298228187+41.597
2SPADES(GOL)824332793253200+53.567
3OILERS824132991231225+6.554
4MANIAX823539878220226-6.475
5KINGS8228361874190214-24.451
6FIRE8226401668188250-62.414